Zoi

Zoi
No data.
Also known as
Liona, Liona B., Liona Levi, Yulia, Zoi, Rita Ulyanova (defloration.com), Leona Levi (legalporno.com), Juliya B (teenmegaworld.net), Lil Tammy (wtfpass.com), Nina (1passforallsites.com,trickyoldteacher.com), Zoi C (TeenSexMovs.com), Lida (ATK sites), Anastasia (pretty4ever.com), Liona (ddfnetwork.com), Olesya (TeenyLovers.com)
Birthday
April 20, 1994 (28 years old)
Astrology sign
aries
Birth place
Russia
Years active
2012-2018 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Hair color
Brown
Height
157cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight
49kg (108 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Zoi movies