Zoe Bloom

Zoe Bloom
No data.
Also known as
Katrina (NVG Network), Zoey Bloom
Birthday
March 24, 1998 (23 years old)
Astrology sign
aries
Birth place
Pittsburgh, PA, USA
Years active
2018-2019 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Dark Brown
Height
157cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
Left nostril
Tattoos
"You make me brave" under left biceps
Last updated: May 30, 2021

Newest Zoe Bloom movies