Yvette

Yvette
No data.
Also known as
Nina or Joane or Alexia or Louna or Tanny or Lilia, Lenka Moskwitsch, Ashley, Black Queen, Laura, Laura Finn, Laura Hon, Laura Lyon, Laura Lyons, Lena, Lenka, Lenka Lovisice, Lenka Lyons, Lenka Prasilova, Lucia Love, Natalli, Shaya (inflagranti.tv), Yvette Boutillon
Birthday
March 24, 1983 (38 years old)
Astrology sign
aries
Birth place
Litomerice, Czech Republic
Years active
2002-2011 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
55kg (121 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
None
2003
Alfredino - Il Silenzio dell'Amore (FM Video)
Anal Thrills 1 (Legend Video)
Angelmania 4 (Metro)
Ass to Mouth 11 (Heatwave)
Black Pipe Layers 2 (Evil Angel)
Busty Babes from Budapest (Big Top Video)
Cast Session (DBM Video)
Cum In My Ass Not In My Mouth 1 (Jules Jordan Video)
Dicke Titten (Videorama)
Double Decker Sandwich 3 (Zero Tolerance)
Eighteen 'N Interracial 6 (Evasive Angles)
Freshly Slayed 3 (Exquisite)
Glockenfieber (69 Entertainment)
Golden Girls 3 (H2 Video)
I Got The Biggest Tits! Wet T-shirt Contest 1 (Evasive Angles)
I'm Your Slut 2 (Platinum X Pictures)
Ibiza Undressed 2 (Wicked Pictures)
Internal Violations 1 (New Sensations)
Lisa's Dark Desires (Sensational Video)
Manhammer 1 (Mercenary Pictures)
Moglie Molto Infedele (FM Video)
Multiple POV 2 (Red Light District)
Natural Wonders of the World 24 (Blue Coyote Pictures)
Nurses on the Loose (Erotic Angel)
Orgy World: The Next Level 5 (Evasive Angles)
Party of Sex 1 (DVSX)
Pink Pussy Cats 5 (West Coast Productions)
Pleasures of the Flesh 4 (New Sensations)
Private Xtreme 6: Calling A Gigolo (Private)
Professianals 1 (Hustler Video)
Rocco's True Anal Stories 20 (Evil Angel)
Salieri Erotic Stories 1 (Mario Salieri Entertainment Group)
Seduced and Abandoned (Eurocore)
Slayer Unleashed 2 (Exquisite)
Tear My Clothes Off and Ass Fuck Me (Celestial)
Tits and Ass 4 (Devil's Film)
Transsexual Beauty Queens 19 (Avalon (YMAC))
Truly Nice Tits 3: Naturally Stacked (DVSX)
World Class Whores 1 (Wildlife)
Young Ripe Mellons 4 (Vouyer Media)
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Yvette movies