Yuriy Sergeev

Yuriy Sergeev
No data.
Also known as
Alexander, Krokodil, Mr Henderson (porndoepremium.com), Rocket, Sam, Sergei, Sam, Mr. Anderson (legalporno.com)
Birthday
August 20, 1983 (37 years old)
Astrology sign
leo
Birth place
No data
Years active
2005-2019 (Started around 22 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Yuriy Sergeev movies