Wendy Moon

Wendy Moon
No data.
Also known as
Shara Jones, Wendy, Wendy Melone Moon
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
No data
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Hair color
Dark Brown
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Percings
Clit-hood and upper pubic area
Tattoos
Upper right back
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Wendy Moon movies