Vyxen Steel

Vyxen Steel
No data.
Also known as
Vixen Steel
Birthday
March 29, 1992 (30 years old)
Astrology sign
aries
Birth place
Montreal, Quebec
Years active
2011-2018 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
above lip
Tattoos
Sleeve left arm; right arm sleeve; Right Thigh; back
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Vyxen Steel movies