Virgo Peridot

Virgo Peridot
No data.
Also known as
Virgo Perdot
Birthday
August 31, 1988 (32 years old)
Astrology sign
virgo
Birth place
Warm Springs, GA, USA
Years active
2015-2019 (Started around 27 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Auburn
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Virgo Peridot movies