Violet Rain

Violet Rain
No data.
Also known as
Violet (NVG Network)
Birthday
July 2, 1999 (22 years old)
Astrology sign
cancer
Birth place
Phoenix, AZ, USA
Years active
2018-2019 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Black
Height
170cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
55kg (121 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Small tattoo on front of lower left biceps
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Violet Rain movies