Violet Monroe

Violet Monroe
No data.
Also known as
Megan, Violet Raye, Violet, Violet Ray, Violet Vagnshaft (futanaria.com)
Birthday
August 5, 1988 (33 years old)
Astrology sign
leo
Birth place
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Years active
2009-2019 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Native American
Nationality
American
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
rainbow colored stars on left wrist; heart on right upper arm
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Violet Monroe movies