Violet Love

Violet Love
No data.
Also known as
Vylet Luv, Violet Luv, Linda Diego, Linda Lee
Birthday
August 21, 1975 (45 years old)
Astrology sign
leo
Birth place
San Antonio, TX
Years active
1998-2003 (Started around 23 years old)
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American
Hair color
Brown
Height
156cm (5 ft 1 in)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Kissing lips on right buttock
1999
75 Nurse Orgy (Vivid)
Ass to Mouth (Sunshine Films)
Babes Illustrated 8 (Metro)
Backseat Driver 11 (Metro)
Blue Monday (Vivid)
California Cocksuckers 5 (Sin City)
California Cocksuckers 7 (Sin City)
Candy's Girls (Heatwave)
Car Wash Angels 2 (VCA)
Couch Therapy (Dreamland Video)
Crazy From The Heat (Sin City)
Deception (Metro)
Dirty Dancers 16 (Fallen Angel)
Dirty Little Sex Brats 5 (All Good Video)
Executive Mission (Sunshine Films)
Fill Her Up (Covert)
Filthy Talkin' Cuntlickers 2 (Midnight Video)
Fresh Hot Babes 16: Wet Dripping Pussy (West Coast Productions)
Freshman Fantasies 19 (All Good Video)
Girls Home Alone 8 (Wildlife)
Hand Job Hunnies 1 (Metro)
Head TV (Forbidden Films)
Hot Bods And Tail Pipe 11 (Celestial)
If Looks Could Kill (Vivid)
Just Fuckin' And Suckin' 2 (Elegant Angel)
Kickin' It With Anna Malle (VCA)
Miss Kitty's Litter (All Worlds)
More Dirty Debutantes 98 (4-Play Video)
Mr. Marcus' Casting Couch 2 (Fiction Films)
Naked Ghosts (K-Beech Video)
Nineteen Video Magazine 22 (Dane Productions)
No Man's Land Interracial Edition 1 (Video Team)
Panty World 5 (Dane Productions)
Party Girls 5: Spanish Flies (Empire Video)
Pickup Lines 37 (Odyssey)
Picture This (Vivid)
Rocks That Ass 4 (Sean Michaels International)
S.M.U.T. 14 (Elegant Angel)
Sexplicity (Avalon Enterprises)
Slumber Party 7 (Odyssey)
Slut Search 8 (Wildfire, Inc.)
Son Doobie The Love Doctor (Amazing)
Sweet Summer Sex Kittens (VCA)
Talk Dirty to Me 12 (Dreamland Entertainment)
There's Something About Jack 3 (West Coast Productions)
Under Dressed (Metro)
University Coeds 14 (Dane Productions)
Violation of Gina Ryder (JM Productions)
Virtual Vivid Interactive Sex Splash (Vivid)
Watcher 3 (Vivid)
World's Luckiest Patient (Vivid)
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Violet Love movies