Vincent

Vincent
No data.
Also known as
Ava, Jeweliette, Jewel Valmont, Jewel
Birthday
September 29, 1975 (46 years old)
Astrology sign
libra
Birth place
Placerville, CA
Years active
1998-2011 (Started around 23 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
54kg (119 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
None
2001
Adult Video News Awards 2001 (VCA)
After Midnight (Adam & Eve)
April in January (Jill Kelly Productions)
Asses in the Air 1 (Rain Productions)
Bad Wives 2 (Vivid)
Believe It Or Not 1 (Vivid)
Blond and Brunettes (Studio A Entertainment)
Blonde Fury (New Era)
Candy Striper Stories 4 (Jet Multimedia)
Captain Mongo's Porno Playhouse (VCA)
Confessions (New Sensations)
Dead Men Don't Wear Rubbers (New Sensations)
Devil's Tail (Adam & Eve)
Dresden Diary 26 (Bizarre Video)
Dresden Diary 27 (Bizarre Video)
Dripping Fucking Wet 4: All Torn Up (Jill Kelly Productions)
Edge (Adam & Eve)
Emerald Rain (Ultimate Video)
Enemasters (Bizarre Video)
Euphoria (Wicked Pictures)
Extreme Pleasures (K-Beech Video)
Ghostly Desire (Erotic Angel)
Haven's Magic Touch 2 (Jill Kelly Productions)
Hot Spot (Adam & Eve)
Hung Wankenstein (Sin City)
Limbo (Sin City)
Nighthawks (Jill Kelly Productions)
Oral Adventures of Craven Moorehead 9 (Celestial)
Perfect Pink 8: Red Hot (Jill Kelly Productions)
Perfect Pink 9: Smokin' (Jill Kelly Productions)
Rhythms In Blue (Legend Video)
Rub The Muff 2 (Rain Productions)
Sexcess 1: Dirty Money (New Century)
Sexcess 2: Vampire's Gulch (New Century)
Show Me The Money (Wellwood)
Stolen Moments (Adam & Eve)
Succubus (VCA)
Taboo 2001: Sex Odyssey (Metro)
Together Forever (Sin City)
Ultimate Guide to Anal Sex for Women 2 (Evil Angel)
Virtual Blowjobs: Down the Hatch (Vivid)
Virtual Blowjobs: Lip Service (Vivid)
When The Boyz Are Away The Girlz Will Play 4 (Jill Kelly Productions)
Windows (New Sensations)
Wonderland (New Sensations)
XXX 2: Predators and Prey (Sin City)
XXX White Trash (Sin City)
2000
72 Cheerleader Orgy (Vivid)
Addiction (Metro)
Adrenaline (Sin City)
After Dark (Pleasure Productions)
All Natural 4 (Rain Productions)
Anal Inspection Service 3 (Ultra Image Productions)
Analize This (Lord Perious)
Asia is In Too Deep (VCA)
Ass Good As It Gets (Lord Perious)
Babes Illustrated 9 (Metro)
Beast (Sin City)
Blue Jean Blondes 1 (Rain Productions)
Bordello Blues (Wicked Pictures)
Buffy Malibu's Nasty Girls 22 (Anabolic Video)
Changes (Wildlife)
Chloe's Catalina Cum-ons (Elegant Angel)
Crystal Dreams (Adam & Eve)
Dare (Sin City)
Fashion (Private)
Fiesta (Ultimate Video)
Finishing School (Filmco Releasing)
Fresh Pussy 2 (Dreamland Entertainment)
Gallery of Sin 2 (Legend Video)
Jade Goddess (New Era)
Last Breath (Extreme Associates)
Leatherbound Dykes From Hell 15 (Bizarre Video)
Leatherbound Dykes From Hell 16 (Bizarre Video)
Les Vampyres 1 (Metro)
Les Vampyres 2 (Metro)
Lewd Archives 1 (Extreme Associates)
Lewd Archives 2 (Extreme Associates)
Midsummer Night's Cream (Adam & Eve)
Naked Angels (New Era)
Naughty Nurses 4 (Outlaw Productions)
Nina Hartley's Making Love to Women (Adam & Eve)
No Man's Land 31 (Video Team)
Ooze (Odyssey)
Open Wide And Say Ahh! 7 (Coast To Coast)
Oral Consumption 1 (Anabolic Video)
Panty World 11 (Dane Productions)
Perfectly Flawless (Adam & Eve)
Playing Cupid (Legend Video)
Private Lessons (Filmco Releasing)
Private XXX 9 (Private)
Sensual Confessions (Wicked Pictures)
Sex Games 1: Hollywood Orgy (Passion Productions)
Shock Therapy (Sin City)
Sluthunt 6 (Al Borda Video)
Strapped 1 (Devil's Film)
Submissive Little Sluts 4 (All Good Video)
Tails of Perversity 7 (Elegant Angel)
Under the Cherry Tree 4 (Wildlife)
Underworld (Sin City)
Up For Grabs (Vivid)
Virtuoso (Sin City)
White Panty Chronicles 12 (Rain Productions)
World's Luckiest Jock (Vivid)
1999
Archer's Last Day (Extreme Associates)
Asswoman the Rebirth (Extreme Associates)
Barefoot Confidential 7 (Kick Ass Pictures)
California Calendar Girls 1 (Elegant Angel)
Carnal Coeds: Girls of the Western Cumference (Video Team)
CatchMeIfYouCan.com (Metro)
Cock Smokers 12 (Extreme Associates)
Coed Cocksuckers 11 (Zane Entertainment Group)
College Girls Do 4 (CDI Home Video)
Conflict (Vivid)
Cornhole Armageddon (Extreme Associates)
Cumback Pussy 17 (Elegant Angel)
Darling (Wicked Pictures)
Deep Face 1 (Video Team)
Fresh Meat 7 (Evil Angel)
Girl's Affair 29 (Fat Dog)
Hardcore Championship Fucking (Cream Entertainment)
Haunted Tails (Heatwave)
Hot Bods and Tail Pipe 13 (Celestial)
I Came, Did You? (Elegant Angel)
I Spy Sex (VCA)
Kym Wilde's On The Edge 50 (Red Board Video)
Leatherbound Dykes From Hell 14 (Bizarre Video)
Love For Sale (Blue Studios)
Lust World (Heatwave)
Male Bashing (Red Board Video)
No Man's Land 27 (Video Team)
Nymph Fever 1 (Legend Video)
On The Street (Vivid)
Perverted 4 (Zane Entertainment Group)
Rough Sex 1 (Anabolic Video)
Seven Deadly Sins (Vivid)
Sex Ads (VCA)
Shane's World 17: Oh Yeah (Odyssey)
Show (VCA)
Slumber Party 9 (Odyssey)
Snatch Video Magazine 1 (Snatch Productions)
Something About Kylie (VCA)
Torment 1 (Red Board Video)
Ultimate Guide to Anal Sex for Women 1 Part 1 (Evil Angel)
Ultimate Guide to Anal Sex for Women 1 Part 2 (Evil Angel)
United Colors Of Ass 2 (Video Team)
University Coeds 13 (Dane Productions)
Video Virgins Gold 6 (New Sensations)
Violation of Jewel Valmont (JM Productions)
Virgin Kink 11 (Red Board Video)
Whack Attack 5 (Extreme Associates)
Xplicitly Anal (VCA)
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Vincent movies