Vince Carter

Vince Carter
No data.
Also known as
Vince, Vince Karter, Vincent
Birthday
December 8, 1983 (37 years old)
Astrology sign
sagittarius
Birth place
France
Years active
2011-2019 (Started around 28 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
French
Hair color
Dark Blond
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Vince Carter movies