Viktoria

Viktoria
No data.
Also known as
Angela Dark, Angelina Bella, Esmerelda, Esmeralda, Angel, Angel Clark (realitykings.com), Viktoria, Dark Angel, Pauline, Paulin
Birthday
April 11, 1982 (39 years old)
Astrology sign
aries
Birth place
Bratislava, Slovakia
Years active
2002-2015 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Slovak
Height
175cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight
54kg (119 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Phoenix on right wrist
2005
All You Can Eat 1 (Zero Tolerance)
Anal Cavity Search 1 (Jules Jordan Video)
Anal Prostitutes On Video 2 (Jules Jordan Video)
Ass Breeder 2 (3rd Degree)
Ass Fukt 1 (VCA)
Ass Watcher 4 (Fusxion)
Ass Wide Open 3 (New Sensations)
Big Butt Brotha Lovers 5 (Exquisite)
Big Tit Brotha Lovers 6 (Exquisite)
Big Wet Asses 6 (Elegant Angel)
Big Wet Tits 2 (Elegant Angel)
Black Inside Me 1 (3rd Degree)
Book Of Sex (Preziosa)
Butt Gallery 2 (Lex Drill Productions)
Camel Hoe's 4 (3rd Degree)
Canibales Sexuales 4 (Metro)
Cum On In 2 (3rd Degree)
DP Fever 1 (21 Sextury)
Era Mio Padre (Showtime)
Exxxtraordinary Euro Babes 3 (21 Sextury)
Fetish Desires (Dream Entertainment)
Goo 4 Two 1 (Zero Tolerance)
Immorale (Showtime)
Just My Ass Please 4 (Fusxion)
Les Babez 2 (21 Sextury)
Les Babez 3 (21 Sextury)
Lusty Legs 4 (Platinum X Pictures)
Madame (Wicked Pictures)
Perfection: Pure Passion (Amor)
Pirate Fetish Machine 19: Enjoy the Abyss (Private)
Porn Angels (Black Magic Media Group)
Pornochic 9: Sonya And Priscila (Wicked Pictures)
Pretty Chicks 2 (Paradise Film)
Priscila Vices And Prostitution (Wicked Pictures)
Private Gold 72: Robinson Crusoe on Sin Island (Private)
Private Movies 18: Girls Night Out (Private)
Private Tropical 17: Fantasy Lagoon (Private)
Private Tropical 18: Puertorican Affairs (Private)
Professianals 8 (Hustler Video)
Rayos XXX (International Film Grup)
Real Racks 1 (3rd Degree)
Rocco Ravishes Ibiza 2 (Evil Angel)
Shocking Stockings 2 (Viv Thomas)
Snob (Mario Salieri Entertainment Group)
Soubrette (Video Marc Dorcel)
Sweet Cream Pies 1 (3rd Degree)
Traveling Czechs (Relish)
Unfaithful (Showtime)
Voyeur 29 (Evil Angel)
What Gets You Off 2 (3rd Degree)
Your Mass In My Ass 1 (Collateral Damage XXX)
2004
A.N.A.L. 4: Wrong Hole (DVSX)
Anal POV 1 (Devil's Film)
Art of Ass 3 (Legend Video)
Ass Crackin' 4 (New Sensations)
Assume the Position 3 (New Sensations)
Belladonna's Fuck Me (Harmony Films)
Blow Me Sandwich 4 (Zero Tolerance)
Christoph's Beautiful Girls 17 (Evil Angel)
Circle Of Deceit 1 (Hustler Video)
Crack Addict 1 (3rd Degree)
Crack Her Jack 3 (Evil Angel)
Cum Beggars 1 (3rd Degree)
Cum Swappers 2 (Hustler Video)
Czech Whores (Elegant Angel)
Don't Tell My Daddy (3rd Degree)
Double Parked 11: Bumper Stickers (DVSX)
Euro Domination 2 (Evil Angel)
From Dusk Til Porn (Relish)
From Prague With Passion (Passion Productions)
Hardcore Models (Wicked Pictures)
Hittin' Dat White Azz 4 (West Coast Productions)
Hotel Lolita 8 (Tabu Love)
Internal Cumbustion 6 (Zero Tolerance)
Just Fuckin' 1 (Justin Slayer International)
Lady Lust 1 (Digital Sin)
Legal Skin 13 (Smash Pictures)
Lex Steele XXX 4 (Mercenary Pictures)
Little White Slave Girls 9 (Evasive Angles)
Manipulation 2 (Hustler Video)
New Girls 1 (Red Light District)
North Pole 48 (Northstar Associates)
Pantyhose Erotica 2 (Viv Thomas)
Planet Silver 2 (Metro)
Pole Position 1 (Mercenary Pictures)
Priscila's Peep Show Fantasy (Wicked Pictures)
Private XXX 19: Chain Reaction (Private)
Professianals 5 (Hustler Video)
Pussy Worship 1 (Adam & Eve)
Road To Atlantis 1 (Hustler Video)
Road To Atlantis 2 (Hustler Video)
Sex Tails 1 (Rebecca Lord Productions)
Share the Load 1 (3rd Degree)
Sleeping with the Enemy (Wicked Pictures)
Totally DP 2 (CDI Home Video)
Toxic (IFG)
Triple Stacked 4 (Sineplex)
Truly Nice Tits 8: Breast Friends (DVSX)
Up Yours (Legend Video)
Vixens In Uniform (Wicked Pictures)
Young Dumb And Filled With Chocolate Cum 3 (Evasive Angles)
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Viktoria movies