Vika

Vika
No data.
Also known as
Vika B, Marina V., Marina, Marina V, Sheila, Marina Viskonti (nubiles.net)
Birthday
March 30, 1995 (26 years old)
Astrology sign
aries
Birth place
Moscow, Russia
Years active
2013-2017 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
58kg (128 lbs)
Percings
Navel (since 2014)
Tattoos
Script "Follow your heart" on right collar bone (since 2014); two butterflies left wrist (since 2014)
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Vika movies