Victoria Voxxx

Victoria Voxxx
No data.
Also known as
Sterling (backroomcastingcouch.com), Veronica Voxx
Birthday
December 5, 1994 (27 years old)
Astrology sign
sagittarius
Birth place
Kansas City, MO, USA
Years active
2018-2019 (Started around 24 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Brown
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
55kg (121 lbs)
Percings
Nipples; Navel; Clit
Tattoos
Star-like inside left elbow; Inside left wrist
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Victoria Voxxx movies