Victoria Summers

Victoria Summers
No data.
Also known as
Casey Brennan, Helen
Birthday
November 22, 1990 (30 years old)
Astrology sign
scorpio
Birth place
Molesey, England, UK
Years active
2012-2019 (Started around 22 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English
Hair color
Blond
Height
157cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight
57kg (126 lbs)
Percings
Navel; clithood
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Victoria Summers movies