Victoria Puppy

Victoria Puppy
No data.
Also known as
Viktoria McAdams (evasgarden.eu), Victoria, Victoria P (nubiles.net), Poppy, Puppy (vipissy.com)
Birthday
November 1, 1990 (30 years old)
Astrology sign
scorpio
Birth place
Czech Republic
Years active
2010-2019 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Hair color
Blond
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Victoria Puppy movies