Victoria June

Victoria June
No data.
Also known as
Victoria Vice
Birthday
May 6, 1992 (29 years old)
Astrology sign
taurus
Birth place
Brooklyn, NY, USA
Years active
2017-2019 (Started around 25 years old)
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
Puerto Rican, Spanish, Dominican
Hair color
Black
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
49kg (108 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Victoria June movies