Vicki Chase

Vicki Chase
No data.
Also known as
Vicky Chase
Birthday
February 6, 1985 (36 years old)
Astrology sign
aquarius
Birth place
Los Angeles, CA, USA
Years active
2009-2019 (Started around 24 years old)
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
55kg (121 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
"II-VI-VIII V" left side of torso, indicating her birthday 2-6-85 (Sep'2010); Small red flower left bikini line; Green gumby inside right ankle
2012
8th Street Latinas 21 (Pulse Distribution)
Anal Junkies On Cock 3 (Jules Jordan Video)
Anally Talented 1 (Evil Angel)
Angels of Debauchery 9 (Evil Angel)
Ass Cream Sandwich (3rd Degree)
Belladonna's Fucking Girls 7 (Evil Angel)
Belladonna: Fetish Fanatic 10 (Evil Angel)
Blow Me Sandwich 15 (Zero Tolerance)
Butthole Barrio Bitches (Evil Angel)
Cock Craving Latinas (3rd Degree)
Cock Sucking Challenge 14 (Pure Play Media)
Cola (Digital Playground)
College Rules 7 (Morally Corrupt)
Cream Filled Muffins (DVSX)
Don't Tell My Wife I Assfucked the Babysitter 11 (Devil's Film)
Drive Me Crazy (3rd Degree)
Filthy Cocksucking Auditions (Evil Angel)
Girl On Girl Fantasies 2 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Hardcore Vibes 4 (21 Sextury)
Holiday Office Party (3rd Degree)
Home Wrecker 2 (Digital Playground)
Home Wrecker 4 (Digital Playground)
Hot, Wet Asian Pussy (Penthouse)
I Squirt: Bailey Blue (Powersville)
I Squirt: Chastity Lynn (Powersville)
I Squirt: Eve Evans (Powersville)
I Squirt: Natalie Rogue (Powersville)
I Squirt: Vicki Chase (Powersville)
I Wanna Buttfuck Your Daughter 12 (Devil's Film)
In Bed With Katsuni (Video Marc Dorcel)
Internal Cumbustion 17 (Zero Tolerance)
KissMe Girl 10 (Greywood Entertainment)
KissMe Girl 12 (Greywood Entertainment)
KissMe Girl Explicit: Charley Chase and Vicki Chase (Greywood Entertainment)
KissMe Girl Explicit: Jayden Lee and Vicki Chase (Greywood Entertainment)
Latin Adultery 16 (Pure Play Media)
Latin Adultery 18 (Pure Play Media)
Lesbian Adventures: Wet Panties Trib 3 (Mile High)
Lesbian Doms and Subs (Girl Candy Films)
Let There Be Squirt (Mike Hunt Inc.)
Leverage (Digital Playground)
Liquid Diet (Zero Tolerance)
Made in USA 2 (Evil Angel)
Mothers and Daughters (Digital Playground)
Not Animal House XXX (Adam & Eve)
Office Seductions 4 (Mile High)
Party Girls (JM Productions)
Pornstar Spa (Bang Productions)
Queen of the Strap-On 2 (Pure Play Media)
Saturday Night Live XXX: A Hardcore Parody (Triple X Parody)
Sloppy Girl 6 (Greywood Entertainment)
Sloppy Girl 7 (Greywood Entertainment)
Sloppy Girl 8 (Greywood Entertainment)
Slumber Party 15 (Pure Play Media)
Slumber Party 16 (Pure Play Media)
Slumber Party 18 (Pure Play Media)
Swingers (Digital Playground)
Tanner Time (Pure Play Media)
Teen Pussy International (Bluebird Films)
Trouble at the Slumber Party (Digital Playground)
Turn-On (Digital Playground)
Unplanned Orgies 11 (Pure Play Media)
Unplanned Orgies 12 (Pure Play Media)
Unplanned Orgies 7 (Pure Play Media)
Unplanned Orgies 8 (Pure Play Media)
Unplanned Orgies 9 (Pure Play Media)
Wheel of Debauchery 9 (Pure Play Media)
2011
American Cocksucking Sluts 1 (Evil Angel)
Anal Gaping Sluts (Evil Angel)
Assets 2 (Zero Tolerance)
Belladonna's Party of Feet 3 (Evil Angel)
Beverly Hillbillies XXX: A XXX Parody (Adam & Eve)
Big Mouthfuls 13 (Bang Productions)
Cherry 1 (Digital Playground)
Cherry 2 (Digital Playground)
Cock Sucking Challenge 5 (Pure Play Media)
Cock Sucking Challenge 6 (Pure Play Media)
Cock Sucking Challenge 7 (Pure Play Media)
Cock Sucking Challenge 8 (Pure Play Media)
Cock Sucking Challenge 9 (Pure Play Media)
Dick Sauce (Animal Style) (Evil Angel)
Down Your Throat 7 (Smash Pictures)
Escaladies (Digital Playground)
Fighters (Digital Playground)
Foot Fetish Daily 4 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Foot Fuckers (Penthouse)
Gag Factor 33 (JM Productions)
Home Wrecker 1 (Digital Playground)
I Can't Believe I Knocked Up Two Sluts 2 (Lethal Hardcore)
Killer Grip 6 (Smash Pictures)
KissMe Girl 6 (Greywood Entertainment)
KissMe Girl 8 (Greywood Entertainment)
KissMe Girl 9 (Greywood Entertainment)
Latin Booty (Elegant Angel)
Latinas Unleashed (Juicy Entertainment)
Lesbian Bukkake 17 (JM Productions)
Massage Parlor Mayhem (Vouyer Media)
Mr. Chew's Asian Beaver 5 (Sudden Impact)
My New White Stepdaddy 1 (Devil's Film)
Nurses (Penthouse)
Official Jerry Springer Parody (Zero Tolerance)
Payment (Digital Playground)
Pickup Player (Penthouse)
Queen of the Strap-On 1 (Pure Play Media)
Saturday Night Fever XXX: An Exquisite Films Parody (Exquisite)
Sex and Corruption 3 (Digital Playground)
Sexsomnia (Vouyer Media)
Sloppy Girl 2 (Greywood Entertainment)
Sloppy Girl 3 (Greywood Entertainment)
Sloppy Girl 5 (Greywood Entertainment)
Slumber Party 10 (Pure Play Media)
Slumber Party 11 (Pure Play Media)
Slumber Party 12 (Pure Play Media)
Slumber Party 14 (Pure Play Media)
Slumber Party 5 (Pure Play Media)
Slumber Party 6 (Pure Play Media)
Slumber Party 7 (Pure Play Media)
Slumber Party 8 (Pure Play Media)
Slumber Party 9 (Pure Play Media)
Spandex Loads 2 (Evil Angel)
Squirt: The Movie (Powersville)
Suck Balls 2 (Evil Angel)
Tango To Romance (Adam & Eve)
Tanner Mayes: The Real Deal (Pure Play Media)
Teenage Fuck Pigs (Exquisite)
This Isn't The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn 1 (Devil's Film)
Unfinished Business (Wicked Pictures)
Unplanned Orgies 4 (Immoral Productions)
Unplanned Orgies 6 (Pure Play Media)
Unplanned Orgies and Spontaneous Gangbangs 1 (Pure Play Media)
We Swallow 33 (Rodnievision)
Wet Food 3 (Evil Angel)
Wheel of Debauchery 2 (Pure Play Media)
Women Seeking Women 71 (Girlfriends Films)
Zorro XXX: A Pleasure Dynasty Parody (Jama Entertainment)
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Vicki Chase movies