Veruca James

Veruca James
No data.
Also known as
Veronica James
Birthday
April 6, 1984 (37 years old)
Astrology sign
aries
Birth place
Chicago, IL, USA
Years active
2011-2019 (Started around 27 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Black
Height
157cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight
49kg (108 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Filigree with tiger lilies on each side of lower abdomen; Four-leaf clover on back
2015
All Stuffed Up (Evil Angel)
Anal Required 5 (Evil Angel)
Blow Bang Me (Mile High)
Bob's Boners and Other Porn Parodies (Digital Sin)
Chanel Movie One (James Deen Productions)
Dana DeArmond Loves Girls (Mile High)
Deception: A XXX Thriller (kink.com)
Dominations (Girlfriends Films)
Down the Throat 3 (Digital Sin)
DP My Wife With Me 7 (Mile High)
FANtasy (Girlfriends Films)
Gangbang Auditions 30 (Diabolic Video)
Gypsy Queen (California Wildcats)
Hardcore Heaven 2 (Brazzers)
Hogtied 9 (kink.com)
How To Train A Hotwife (New Sensations)
I'm Gonna Bang Your Mother 3 (Brazzers)
Ink'd Squirt (Elegant Angel)
Intimate Invitation 13 (Triangle Films)
Lesbian Adventures: Strap-On Specialists 8 (Mile High)
Lesbian PsychoDramas 19 (Girlfriends Films)
Lesbian Sex 16 (Girlfriends Films)
Lesbian Sorority House (Girlfriends Films)
Lesbian Triangles 32 (Girlfriends Films)
Mother-Daughter Exchange Club 37 (Girlfriends Films)
My Anal Assistant 2 (Zero Tolerance)
My Black Boss (3rd Degree)
My Step Brother Black (West Coast Productions)
Naughty Secretary (Penthouse)
Oral Damnation (Metro)
Prince the Punisher (Zero Tolerance)
Prison Lesbians 2 (Mile High)
Pussy Acrobats 2 (Evil Angel)
Redneck Girls: Trailer Trash Hoes (Metro)
Rocco's Perfect Slaves 8 (Evil Angel)
Shane Diesel's Black Bull for Hire 2 (Digital Sin)
She's in Control (Addicted 2 Girls)
Sins of Life (Brazzers)
Straight Outta Chatsworth (Zero Tolerance)
Twisted Passions 14 (Girlfriends Films)
Twisted Passions 15 (Girlfriends Films)
Whore'ers Of Halloween (Juicy Entertainment)
Wild On Cam 11 (Pure Play Media)
2014
Alien Ass Party 2 (Evil Angel)
All in the Family (Digital Sin)
Bad Lesbian 3 (Girlfriends Films)
Black Male White Tail 2 (Zero Tolerance)
Blowjob Face 2 (Vouyer Unleashed)
CFNM (Brazzers)
Cheer Squad Sleepovers 9 (Girlfriends Films)
Comedians in Cars Getting Sex (woodrocket.com)
Diary of a Perv (Digital Playground)
Diesel Dongs 32 (Bang Productions)
DP Me 2 (Mile High)
Evil Anal 22 (Evil Angel)
Facialized 1 (Mile High)
Female Seduction (Airerose Entertainment)
Forbidden Affairs 2: My Wife's Sister 2 (Mile High)
Game On (Adam & Eve)
Gangbang Auditions 29 (Diabolic Video)
Girls Tribbing Girls 3 (Pulse Distribution)
James Deen Loves Butts 3 (Girlfriends Films)
King James (Zero Tolerance)
Kinky Cuckold (Exile Distribution)
KissMe Girl 19 (Greywood Entertainment)
KissMe Girl 20 (Greywood Entertainment)
KissMe Girl 22 (Greywood Entertainment)
Lesbian Stepsisters (Mile High)
Lesbian Tear Jerkers (Girlfriends Films)
Lil' Gaping Lesbians 6 (Evil Angel)
Lisa Ann's Black Out 2 (Jules Jordan Video)
Maddy O'Reilly's Submission (Metro)
My Face (Girlfriends Films)
Nylons 13 (3rd Degree)
Office Secrets 2 (3rd Degree)
Orgy Masters 4 (Jules Jordan Video)
Peep Show 5 (Jules Jordan Video)
Penis Pixies (Evil Angel)
Pink Velvet (Vivid)
Pornocopia (Zero Tolerance)
POV Punx 9: Super Star Edition (Burning Angel)
Pretty Petite (Elegant Angel)
Private Lives 2 (Adam & Eve)
Rim Jobs (Jules Jordan Video)
Rocco's Intimate Initiations (Evil Angel)
Secret Lesbian Diaries 2 (Girlfriends Films)
Sisters 3 (Girlfriends Films)
Spider-Man XXX 2: An Axel Braun Parody (Vivid)
Taboo Handjobs 47 (SybianRides4Cash)
There's Only One Abigail Mac (Addicted 2 Girls)
Totally Unprofessional 3 (Jules Jordan Video)
Two Chicks At The Same Time, Man (Burning Angel)
Veruca James No Limits (Zero Tolerance)
Whale Tail'n 5 (Porn.com)
Whore's INK 2 (Evil Angel)
Wild Ass Sex Parties (Adam & Eve)
Yoga Girls 2 (Addicted 2 Girls)
2013
Adult Insider 9 (X3Sixty Network)
Anal Boot Camp 2 (Jules Jordan Video)
Anal Perverts 1 (Evil Angel)
Anally Greedy (Evil Angel)
Ass Party 3 (Evil Angel)
Band Sluts (Burning Angel)
Bangin' the Boss 2 (Zero Tolerance)
Dark Perversions 1 (Juicy Entertainment)
Devil on a Chain (Vivid)
Facial Overload 3 (Evil Angel)
Fuck My Face 1 (My XXX Pass)
Girl/Boy (Evil Angel)
Girls Kissing Girls 13 (Mile High)
Girls Tribbing Girls 3: Veruca Loves Alias Huge Breast (Pulse Distribution)
KissMe Girl 16 (Greywood Entertainment)
KissMe Girl 17 (Greywood Entertainment)
KissMe Girl Explicit: Presley Hart and Veruca James (Greywood Entertainment)
KissMe Girl Explicit: Veruca James and Skin Diamond (Greywood Entertainment)
Lesbian Babysitters 9 (Mile High)
Lesbian Encounters (Girlfriends Films)
Lesbian Love Stories 2 (Girlfriends Films)
Lesbian Make-Up Sex (Girlfriends Films)
Let's Try Anal 7 (Brazzers)
Load My Mouth 2 (JM Productions)
Man of Steel XXX: An Axel Braun Parody (Vivid)
Mean Cuckold (Evil Angel)
Mean Facesitters 5 (MeanBitch Productions)
Mother-Daughter Exchange Club 27 (Girlfriends Films)
No Cum Dodging Allowed 13 (Jules Jordan Video)
Orgy University (Vivid)
Paint (Girlfriends Films)
Performers Of The Year 2014 (Elegant Angel)
Praise the Load 8 (Jules Jordan Video)
Rooftop Lesbians 1: Going Up to Go Down (Burning Angel)
Rump Raiders 4 (Jules Jordan Video)
Seduction 3 (Elegant Angel)
Sex Toy Story: The XXX Parody (woodrocket.com)
Spandexxx (Burning Angel)
Sperm Receptacles 6 (Jules Jordan Video)
Squatter (Vivid)
Sweet Petite (Jules Jordan Video)
Teens Like It Big 15 (Brazzers)
Wet Asses 2 (Jules Jordan Video)
Women Seeking Women 100 (Girlfriends Films)
Women Seeking Women 95 (Girlfriends Films)
Women Seeking Women 96 (Girlfriends Films)
Women Seeking Women 97 (Girlfriends Films)
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Veruca James movies