Velicity Von

Velicity Von
No data.
Also known as
Volicity Von, Mrs. Von, Velicity, Felicity Von, Velecity Von
Birthday
February 5, 1979 (42 years old)
Astrology sign
aquarius
Birth place
Detroit, MI, USA
Years active
2005-2014 (Started around 26 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
61kg (134 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Half-band outside left bicep; Small flower left of pubes; Fairy above right buttock; 4 small designs (Running dog, gun, box with red heart) around left wrist; Anchor top of right foot; Small butterfly top of left foot
2006
1 Lucky Fuck 2 (Platinum X Pictures)
Afterhours: Eva Lopez (Tight Fit Productions)
Alone in the Dark 2 (Red Light District)
Ass Appeal 4 (Hustler Video)
Ass Worship 9 (Jules Jordan Video)
Bangin Black 4 (Vengeance XXX)
Big Booty Moms (Evil Angel)
Big Bubble Butt Anal Sluts 2 (Evasive Angles)
Big Cocks In Her Little Box 2 (New Sensations)
Big Cocks In Her Little Box 4 (New Sensations)
Big Phat Wet Ass Orgy 2 (Evasive Angles)
Big Wet Asses 9 (Elegant Angel)
Big Wet Tits 3 (Elegant Angel)
Bitch Slapped (Platinum X Pictures)
Black Cock Addiction 1 (Evil Angel)
Blacks In Blondes 3 (Lethal Hardcore)
Bomb Ass White Booty 6 (West Coast Productions)
Boob Bangers 3 (Evil Angel)
Boob Squad 9 (Bang Productions)
Boobsville's Young and Busty 2 (Big Top Video)
Breast Worship 1 (Jules Jordan Video)
Bubble Bursting Butts 1 (Red Light District)
Bubble Butt Bonanza 5 (Hush Hush Entertainment)
Busty Beauties 22 (Hustler Video)
Cum Fart Cocktails 5 (Red Light District)
Evil Anal 1 (Evil Angel)
Feeding Frenzy 8 (Jules Jordan Video)
Fine Ass Bitches 3 (DVSX)
Freshly Squeezed 2 (Crush)
Good the Bad and the Slutty 1 (Platinum X Pictures)
Housewives Gone Black 5 (West Coast Productions)
Housewives Unleashed 17 (Xplor Media Group)
I'll Take It Black 1 (Candy Shop)
Interracial Booty Patrol 1 (Pink Visual)
Interracial Hole Stretchers 4 (Platinum X Pictures)
It Takes Two 1 (Red Light District)
Jack Assed Out (West Coast Productions)
Juggernauts 6 (Mayhem)
Juggies 4 (LeWood)
Load Sharing 1 (Evil Angel)
Lord of the Squirt 5 (Robert Hill Releasing)
New Trix 4 (Zero Tolerance)
Nice Fucking View 1 (Evil Angel)
POV Fantasy 5 (New Sensations)
Round Butt Sluts 3 (Red Light District)
Semen Gobblers 2 (Platinum X Pictures)
Service Animals 23 (Evil Angel)
Sex Slaves 2 (Red Light District)
She Got Ass 13 (West Coast Productions)
Silverback Attack 2 (Mercenary Pictures)
Sperm Filled Sluts 4 (Red Light District)
Sperm Splattered 1 (Platinum X Pictures)
Strap Attack 5 (Evil Angel)
Super Size My Snatch 1 (Lethal Hardcore)
Superwhores 7 (Mercenary Pictures)
T and A Buffet (Platinum X Pictures)
Thick-Azz-A Brick 1 (Metro)
Throat Gaggers 10 (Red Light District)
Throat Gaggers 11 (Red Light District)
Titty Babies (American Hardcore)
Tug Jobs 7 (Bang Productions)
Un-natural Sex 19 (Diabolic Video)
WCP Ass Magazine (West Coast Productions)
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Velicity Von movies