Vanessa Del Rio

Vanessa Del Rio
No data.
Also known as
Diane Reynolds, Cynthia Vee, Carol Lee Nance, Jan Pearce, Vanessda Delrio, Vanesa Del Rio, Vanessa Del Rio, Vannessa Del Rio, Violet Reason, Ursula Pasarell, Ursula Passarell, Vanessa delRio, Venessa del Rio
Birthday
March 31, 1952 (69 years old)
Astrology sign
aries
Birth place
New York, NY
Years active
1975-1999 (Started around 23 years old)
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American, Puerto Rican
Hair color
Black
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
55kg (121 lbs)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Vanessa Del Rio movies