Vanessa Decker

Vanessa Decker
No data.
Also known as
Vanessa Deker, Vanessa
Birthday
January 2, 1995 (26 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Czech Republic
Years active
2013-2019 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Hair color
Brown
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
"2.1.1995 Gracias mama y papa" left collar bone; Playing card left wrist; Design right calf; Three stars right neck
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Vanessa Decker movies