Vanessa Cage

Vanessa Cage
No data.
Also known as
Venessa Cage, Aubrey
Birthday
November 19, 1991 (30 years old)
Astrology sign
scorpio
Birth place
Coral Springs, Florida, USA
Years active
2009-2019 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
170cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
59kg (130 lbs)
Percings
Navel; Tongue
Tattoos
3 stars on right foot; Marijuana leaf behind right ear; Inside of right pinky finger
2012
Consumer Affairs 3 (Diabolic Video)
Couples Seeking Teens 10 (Mile High)
Ditching Party Orgy: Caught on Tape (3rd Degree)
Fast Times at Naughty America University 9 (Pure Play Media)
Florida Coeds 2 (DreamGirls)
Fuck Flick (Hush Hush Entertainment)
Fuck Me and My BFF 2 (PornPros)
Fuck Team 5 18 (Bang Productions)
Gamer Hotties (ATKingdom)
Girlfriends Get Even 2 (Mile High)
Happy Endings (Zero Tolerance)
Jailbait 9 (Jules Jordan Video)
Jerk Off Instructions 41: Two Girls (Eros Arts Productions)
Jerky Girls 79: Sisters And Brothers Taboo 4 - Sisters And Brothers (JerkyGirls.com)
Jerky Girls 85: Jerky Girls TV 2012 (JerkyGirls.com)
Kinky Desires (Adam & Eve)
Ladies Night (Aura Productions)
Legs 2 (3rd Degree)
Lesbian Love 2 (Pure Play Media)
Little Angels (New Sensations)
Molly's Life 15 (Muffia)
My Best Friend's Dad (Zero Tolerance)
My Wife and I Are Fucking the Babysitter 5 (Devil's Film)
Naughty Bookworms 28 (Pure Play Media)
New Cuties (Porn Star Empire)
Pure 18 24 (Pulse Distribution)
Revenge of the Petites (ATKingdom)
She's Down to Fuck 1 (Bluebird Films)
Sleepover (Addicted 2 Girls)
Slumber Party 18 (Pure Play Media)
Sluts Behind Bars (Porn Star Empire)
Submit Your Bitch 4 (Morally Corrupt)
Taboo Handjobs 4 (Eros Arts Productions)
Taboo Handjobs 5 (Eros Arts Productions)
Unplanned Orgies 12 (Pure Play Media)
Valentine Sex Tapes Exposed (DreamGirls)
Virgin Brides (Hustler Video)
Wanna Fuck My Daughter Gotta Fuck Me First 16 (Devil's Film)
Who's Your Daddy 14 (Zero Tolerance)
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Vanessa Cage movies