Vanda Lust

Vanda Lust
No data.
Also known as
Vanda (eurosexparties.com)
Birthday
May 26, 1994 (28 years old)
Astrology sign
gemini
Birth place
Hungary
Years active
2012-2018 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
55kg (121 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Vanda Lust movies