Valery Summer

Valery Summer
No data.
Also known as
Valery Summers, Valerie Summers, Valery S., Valerie Summer, Valerie, Valentina (Real Couples) Valerie Sanchez
Birthday
June 20, 1988 (33 years old)
Astrology sign
gemini
Birth place
United Kingdom
Years active
2008-2016 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
English, Colombian
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
54kg (119 lbs)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
Butterflies and Dragonflies on Lower Belly; Right Shoulder Blade
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Valery Summer movies