Tyler Wood

Tyler Wood
No data.
Also known as
Tyler Durden, Tyler Woods
Birthday
January 7, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
USA
Years active
1999-2012 (Started around 29 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Brown
Height
175cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight
80kg (176 lbs)
Percings
Ears
Tattoos
Crown and "Loyalty" on right shoulder; Red/black tribal inside right forearm; Flaming "HOLLYWOOD" on black background on left bicep; Tribal inside left forearm; Wings on upper back
2004
18 and Confused 8 (Heatwave)
Adult Video News Awards 2004 (Hustler Video)
Ass 4 Cash 1 (Exquisite)
Ass Worship 6 (Evil Angel)
Asscapades (Venom Digital Media)
Automatic Sex (Baby Doll)
Baby Doll Diner (K-Beech Video)
Baker's Dozen 1 (Platinum X Pictures)
Barefoot Confidential 31 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Barefoot Confidential 32 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Big Wet Asses 4 (Elegant Angel)
Blow Jobs Gone Wild 1 (Rockman Enterprises)
Blowjob Adventures of Dr. Fellatio 43 (Elegant Angel)
Bra Busters (Notorious)
Chloe's Pool Party (Vivid)
Come on and Touch Me (Cherry Boxxx)
Cytherea Iz Squirtwoman 1 (Elegant Angel)
Dirty Little Devils 2 (Fallen Angel)
Flip the Switch (Vertigo)
Fresh Off the Bus (Cherry Boxxx)
Gangbang Girls (Caballero Home Video)
Glazed and Confused 3 (Elegant Angel)
Grudge Fuck 2 (DVSX)
Hardcore Sex in the City 2 (Maximum Grind)
Heavy Handfuls 4 (Elegant Angel)
Hits Tits and Clits 3 (CDI Home Video)
House Party 2: The After Party (Original Sin)
Juicy Teens (Juicy Entertainment)
Just 18 (Fever)
Kinky Little Angels (Baby Doll)
Knocturnal's Uncensored Record Release Party 1 (Fatt Entertainment)
Late Night Sessions With Tony Tedeschi (Passion Productions)
Let's Screw Like Crazy (Smash Pictures)
Lifeguards (K-Beech Video)
MILF Cruiser 1 (CinemaPlay)
MILF Cruiser 2 (CinemaPlay)
MILTF 12 (Heatwave)
Miss JKP 2005 (Jill Kelly Productions)
Misty Rain's Worldwide Sex 10: Lusting in London (Pure Filth)
My High School Reunion Gangbang 2 (Temptation Entertainment)
Needy Housewives 2 (CinemaPlay)
Outgunned (Vertigo)
Perfect Pink 19: Saints & Sinners (Jill Kelly Productions)
Pool Party (Cherry Boxxx)
Real XXX Letters 8 (Purrrfect Video)
Real XXX Letters 9 (Purrrfect Video)
Rectal Rooter 6 (Northstar Associates)
Right Out of High School (Cherry Boxxx)
Semen Demons (Elegant Angel)
She Gushes Cytherea Style (Caballero Home Video)
Show Stopper (Baby Doll)
Sombrerhos (Vertigo)
Stick Your Pole In My Rear Hole 1 (Rockman Enterprises)
Stocking Stuffers 1 (Vertigo)
Surfer Girls 1 (Shane's World)
Surreal Sex Life (Jill Kelly Productions)
Sweet Tarts 1 (Vertigo)
Tails From The Toilet (Elegant Angel)
Teen Hitchhikers 2 (CinemaPlay)
Teen Tryouts Audition 31 (Devil's Film)
Three Nasty Roses (Cherry Boxxx)
Tight Wet Panties (Elegant Angel)
Wet Dreams Wet Panties (Cherry Boxxx)
Wet Dreamz 1 (Insanity)
Wet My Teen Pussy (K-Beech Video)
Young and Tight 5 (Elegant Angel)
2003
18 and Lost in Detroit (K-Beech Video)
18 and Lost in Mexico (K-Beech Video)
5 Guy Cream Pie 5 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Be Gentle It's My First Time (Sunshine Films)
Cum Filled Throats 5 (Devil's Film)
Cum Swallowing Whores 1 (JM Productions)
Cumback Pussy 50 (Elegant Angel)
Eighteen (Metro)
Fatt Entertainment Digital Magazine 1 (Fatt Entertainment)
Free 4 All 2 (Pure Filth)
Glazed and Confused 1 (Elegant Angel)
Glazed and Confused 2 (Elegant Angel)
Gulp (Knob/Ryder Entertainment)
Heavy Handfuls 3 (Elegant Angel)
Low Lifes (Vivid)
Maximum Hard 1 (Python)
Oral Hygiene 1 (Extreme Associates)
Pop That Cherry 1 (Anarchy)
Pop That Cherry 2 (Anarchy)
Porn-star Party (Knob/Ryder Entertainment)
Puritan Magazine 46 (Puritan International, Ltd.)
Pussyman's Ass Busters 6 (Feline Films)
Pussyman's Ass Busters 7 (Feline Films)
Pussyman's Face Sitting Fanatics 4 (Feline Films)
Pussyman's Fashion Dolls 2 (Feline Films)
Pussyman's Large Luscious Pussy Lips 5 (Legend Video)
Pussyman's Spectacular Butt Babes 5 (Feline Films)
Pussyman's Spectacular Butt Babes 6 (Feline Films)
Real College Girls 9 (Hustler Video)
Real XXX Letters 4 (Purrrfect Video)
Real XXX Letters 5 (Purrrfect Video)
Real XXX Letters 7 (Purrrfect Video)
Secret Suburban Sex Parties (Adam & Eve)
Six Tales Of Tease 1 (Cherry Boxxx)
Slutwoman's Revenge (Elegant Angel)
Sweet And Easy (DVSX)
Teens Never Say No! (Venom Digital Media)
Teens Never Say No! 2 (Venom Digital Media)
Teens With Tits (Exquisite)
Truly Nice Ass 3: For Crack Addicts (DVSX)
Under The Influence (Adam & Eve)
Wet Between the Thighs 1 (Cherry Boxxx)
Wet Pink 1 (Simon Wolf)
Wet Teens 1 (Simon Wolf)
XXX Rated 1 (Anarchy)
Young and Tight 4 (Elegant Angel)
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Tyler Wood movies