Tracy Adams

Tracy Adams
No data.
Also known as
Debbie Blaisdell (straight-to-video), Tracey Addams, Traci Adams, Tracy Adams
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Severna Park, MD
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Height
173cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight
60kg (132 lbs)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
No data
1988
Addicted to Love (Vivid)
American Nympho in London (Vidco Entertainment)
Back to Rears (Vivid)
Baroness (Vidco Entertainment)
Beauty and the Beast 1 (VCA)
Bimbo Cheerleaders From Outer Space (Fantasy Home Video)
California Native (CDI Home Video)
Charmes secrets de Miss Todd (Video Marc Dorcel)
Deep Blue (Paradise Visuals)
Dirty Argus spritzt zuruck - Die Magnum in der Hose (Magma)
Double Your Pleasure (Leisure Time Entertainment)
Educating Kascha (CDI Home Video)
English Girls Do (Unknown)
Fatal Seduction (CDI Home Video)
Femme en noir (Video Marc Dorcel)
Gazongas 3 (Leisure Time Entertainment)
Great Sex Contest (Las Vegas Video)
Hard Core Cafe (Vidco Entertainment)
Hot Nights and Dirty Days (Vidco Entertainment)
I Cream of Genie (Essex Video / Electric Hollywood)
Invasion of the Samurai Sluts From Hell (Fantasy Home Video)
Leave It to Cleavage 1 (Erotic Video Network)
Memoires d'une jeune servante (Video Marc Dorcel)
Mr. Billion's Dollar Babies 1 (VTO)
Mrs. Robbins (VTO)
Object Of My Desire (Electric Hollywood)
On My Lips (Paradise Visuals)
Phone Sex Girls 3 (Caballero Home Video)
Piece Of Heaven (CDI Home Video)
Playmate (Video Team)
Pleasure Principle (Leisure Time Entertainment)
Rhine Waltz (VTO)
Samantha and the Deep Throat Girls (Metro)
Sex Asylum 3 (Vivid)
Sex Sluts in the Slammer (Fantasy Home Video)
Talk Dirty to Me 6 (Dreamland Entertainment)
This Is Your Sex Life (Vidco Entertainment)
Vietnam Store 1 (Mario Salieri Entertainment Group)
Vietnam Store 2 (Mario Salieri Entertainment Group)
Vizio Preferito di Mia Moglie (EPM)
Wet Strokes (Western Visuals)
1987
Amanda by Night 2 (Caballero Home Video)
Amazing Sex Stories 1 (AFV)
Amber Lynn's Hotline 976 (VCR)
Angel Gets Even (Fantasy Home Video)
Bad Sex (Unknown)
Deliveries in the Rear 2: Tailspin (AVC)
Devil in Mr. Holmes (Paradise Visuals)
Dirty Pictures (Caballero Home Video)
Double Game 1: Avide Mani su un Corpo Innocente (Fox Video)
Double Game 11: Il Piacere della Carne (Fox Video)
Double Game 12: La Resa dei Conti (Fox Video)
Double Game 2: Porno Giochi di Donne in Calore (Fox Video)
Double Game 4: Voglie Insaziabili (Fox Video)
Double Game 5: Sesso in Costa Azzurra (Fox Video)
Double Game 6: Due Amanti Vogliose (Fox Video)
Double Game 7: Perversa Vendetta (Fox Video)
Dream Lovers (Caballero Home Video)
Flesh in Ecstasy 7: Brittany Stryker (Gourmet Video Collection)
Flesh in Ecstasy 8: Traci Adams (Gourmet Video Collection)
Flesh In Fantasy (Gourmet Video Collection)
Flying High With Tracey Adams (Leisure Time Entertainment)
Grafenberg Girls Go Fishing (Mitchell Brothers)
Hands Off (Plum Productions)
Hard Fokus (Caballero Home Video)
Have Body Will Travel (Spread Eagle Video Productions)
Hot Numbers (Wet Video)
Introducing Barbii (CDI Home Video)
Le Hot Club (Western Visuals)
Love Probe (Video Team)
Made in Germany (Fantasy Home Video)
Mischief Maker (Essex Video / Electric Hollywood)
Monkey Business (Scandinavian Erotic Video Productions)
Moonlusting (Western Visuals)
Moonlusting 2 (Western Visuals)
Nicki (Vivid)
Night Games (Western Visuals)
Pleasure Game (Caballero Home Video)
Pretty Peaches 2 (VCA)
Ramb-ohh 2 The Sex Platoon (Paradise Visuals)
Rise of the Roman Empress 1 (Paradise Visuals)
Sex Derby (Gourmet Video Collection)
Sex Detective (Gourmet Video Collection)
Sex World Girls (Arrow Productions)
Soft Warm Rain (Vidco Entertainment)
Strange Love (Western Visuals)
Talk Dirty to Me 5 (Dreamland Entertainment)
Torrid Zone (Mirage)
Tracey's Love Chamber (Arrow Productions)
Tracy and the Bandit (LA Video)
Weird Fantasy (LA Video)
WPINK TV 3 (Metro)
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Tracy Adams movies