Tommy Gunn

Tommy Gunn
No data.
Also known as
Thomas Gunn, Tommy Gun
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Cherry Hill, NJ, USA
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Asian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Black
Height
173cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight
83kg (183 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Bird at center of upper back (below nape)
No data.
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Tommy Gunn movies