Tinslee Reagan

Tinslee Reagan
No data.
Also known as
Tinslee Reagean, Tinsley Regan (edpowers.com)
Birthday
March 24, 1993 (29 years old)
Astrology sign
aries
Birth place
Minnesota, USA
Years active
2012-2018 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American, Irish, Brazilian
Height
150cm (4 ft 11 in)
Weight
48kg (106 lbs)
Percings
Clit
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Tinslee Reagan movies