Timea Bela

Timea Bela
No data.
Also known as
Ester (clubseventeen.com), Luciana (nubiles.net), Lucianna (firstanalquest.com), Lucianna Karel (woodmancastingx.com), Manuela (teenanalcasting.com), Timea Bella
Birthday
March 30, 1992 (29 years old)
Astrology sign
aries
Birth place
Slovakia
Years active
2012-2019 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Slovak
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Timea Bela movies