Tigerr Benson

Tigerr Benson
No data.
Also known as
Koko Lee, Koko Li, Sweet Tigerr, Tiger Benson, Tigerr, Tigerr Juggs, Yen
Birthday
September 29, 1983 (37 years old)
Astrology sign
libra
Birth place
London, England, UK
Years active
2006-2018 (Started around 23 years old)
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
English, Japanese
Height
157cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight
55kg (121 lbs)
Percings
Both nipples; clit
Tattoos
Flower abdomen; lower back; right buttock
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Tigerr Benson movies