Tiffany Watson

Tiffany Watson
No data.
Also known as
Tiffany Dawson, Tiffany Mason
Birthday
October 2, 1995 (25 years old)
Astrology sign
libra
Birth place
Boise, ID, USA
Years active
2015-2019 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Height
170cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
58kg (128 lbs)
Percings
Tongue; Navel
Tattoos
Two dog paws behind left ear; “Bitch” inside lip; “Ohana” on right flank; Semicolon-suicide awareness inside left wrist; “dupleks” on back of right elbow; Outline of a heart on upper back; “Quality over Quantity” on left foot
2016
Alone Time 3 (Airerose Entertainment)
Anal Cuties 4 (Mile High)
Anal Dolls (Evil Angel)
Anal Freshmen (Evil Angel)
Brutal Castings: Tiffany Watson (Fetish Network)
Contrast (Girlfriends Films)
Deep Throat This 73 (NorthPole Entertainment)
Detention Hall (Kelly Madison Productions)
Dirty Talkin' Stepdaughters 4 (Pulse Distribution)
Fantasy Solos 15 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Fuck My Mom and Me 21 (Lethal Hardcore)
Hitchhiker (II) (Girlfriends Films)
Hot Anal Yoga (Evil Angel)
Internal Love (Mile High)
Interracial Surrender 5 (Pulse Distribution)
Lesbian Triangles 35 (Girlfriends Films)
LeWood's Anal Finishing School (Evil Angel)
Little Anal Vixxxens (Evil Angel)
Living with a Nudist (Girlfriends Films)
Mandingo: The King of Interracial 4 (Dogfart)
My Best Friend's Sister Loves Anal (Pulse Distribution)
My Sister Likes It Rough (Digital Sin)
My Virgin Daughter (Girlfriends Films)
Naughty Newcummers 1 (Reality Kings)
Neighborhood Swingers 16 (Devil's Film)
No Swallowing Allowed 20 (Diabolic Video)
Nosy Neighbor (Girlfriends Films)
OMG I Fucked My Daughter's BFF 12 (Devil's Film)
Perfectly Natural 11 (PornPros)
Pure 8 (Airerose Entertainment)
Rectal Workout 2 (Evil Angel)
Ripe 2 (Jules Jordan Video)
Shane Diesel's Dirty Little Babysitter 4 (New Sensations)
Sharing My Wife, Couples Retreat (Colette)
Soft Touch 2 (Digital Sin)
Submissive Slut Tiffany Watson Deep Throat Love in Pantyhose (clips4sale)
Teen Wet Asses (Elegant Angel)
Teen Yoga (Wicked Pictures)
Throat Fuck Me 3 (Lethal Hardcore)
Too Big for Teens 20 (Mile High)
Violation of Jojo Kiss (AMK Empire)
Wet 2 (Wicked Pictures)
Young Anal Adventures (Mile High)
Young Anal Adventures 2 (Mile High)
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Tiffany Watson movies