Tiffany Tatum

Tiffany Tatum
No data.
Also known as
Tory
Birthday
August 14, 1997 (23 years old)
Astrology sign
leo
Birth place
Hungary
Years active
2017-2019 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian
Hair color
Brown
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Percings
None
Tattoos
"Live your dreams" on right arm; Script inside left elbow; Around left upper forearm; Script inside left wrist; Birds with two lines of script underneath on left shoulderblade; "Never let your fear decide your fate" on right flank
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Tiffany Tatum movies