Tiffany Star

Tiffany Star
No data.
Also known as
Tiff Star, Tiffany Starr, Tiffany Taylor
Birthday
July 18, 1991 (30 years old)
Astrology sign
cancer
Birth place
Toledo, OH, USA
Years active
2009-2017 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American, Hungarian, Mexican, Indian
Hair color
Brown
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
53kg (117 lbs)
Percings
Right nostril
Tattoos
(2011) Left side of upper back
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Tiffany Star movies