Texas Patti

Texas Patti
No data.
Also known as
Bettina, Petty, Texas Patty, Texas Petty, TexasPatti, Texaspatti Eagan, Texaspatty
Birthday
March 1, 1982 (39 years old)
Astrology sign
pisces
Birth place
Dortmund, Germany
Years active
2011-2019 (Started around 29 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
German
Hair color
Black
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
60kg (132 lbs)
Percings
Upper lip; Navel; Clithood
Tattoos
Right shoulder; Asian character on lower back; Outside right lower leg above ankle
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Texas Patti movies