Terry

Terry
No data.
Also known as
Terra Withe (putalocura.com), Terry White (putalocura.com), Tarah White, Chrissy, Marianna, Martina, Susie, Tara White, Tarra, Tarra Light
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Ostrava, Czech Republic
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Height
170cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
Tongue; left nipple; navel
Tattoos
Asian character outside left upper arm; lower back right side; left lower leg/foot; right lower leg/foot
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Terry movies