Tera Joy

Tera Joy
No data.
Also known as
Sweet Rita, Sweet Teresa, Tera, Tera Voy, TeraJoy, Teresa, Tereza, Tereza Sweet, Tereza Walker, Terra Joy, Theresa
Birthday
October 1, 1981 (40 years old)
Astrology sign
libra
Birth place
Czech Republic
Years active
2002-2018 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Height
157cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight
53kg (117 lbs)
Percings
Left monroe (from 2007); Navel
Tattoos
Tribal lower back (mid 2000's)
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Tera Joy movies