Teena Lipoldino

Teena Lipoldino
No data.
Also known as
Teena Leopoldino, Carolyn, Salina Fine, Teena, Tina Dolly, Melissa, Brooke, Teena Dolly, Teena Doll, Teena Lipoldina, Milisa, Millie, Alla (Nubiles.net), Alia (TeenDreams.com) Gina, Adel, Arita, Dolly, Melissa, Milissa, Pavla, Tina Lipoldina; Tyna (Reality Kings), Dolly D, Dolly Teena, Grace
Birthday
April 28, 1991 (30 years old)
Astrology sign
taurus
Birth place
Russia
Years active
2009-2017 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Hair color
Blond
Height
181cm (5 ft 11 in)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Cat right shoulder blade
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Teena Lipoldino movies