Teanna Trump

Teanna Trump
No data.
Also known as
Teanna West (fuckedhard18.com), Teanna Smile
Birthday
August 19, 1995 (25 years old)
Astrology sign
leo
Birth place
Indiana, USA
Years active
2013-2019 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Black
Nationality
American
Height
170cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
61kg (134 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Teanna Trump movies