Taylor Barnes

Taylor Barnes
No data.
Also known as
Taylor Patrick (playboy)
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
No data
Years active
2012-2014
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
No data
Hair color
Brown
Percings
No data
Tattoos
Rose/design tattoo along her right side of the torso; "Lucky You" pubes
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Taylor Barnes movies