Tara Holiday

Tara Holiday
No data.
Also known as
Tara, Tara White
Birthday
May 11, 1967 (54 years old)
Astrology sign
taurus
Birth place
Santiago de Chile, Chile
Years active
2009-2017 (Started around 42 years old)
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
Chilean
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
Lower back; above left groin; left ankle
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Tara Holiday movies