Tanya Tate

Tanya Tate
No data.
Also known as
Sue, Tanya Thomas
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Liverpool, England, UK
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English, Welsh, British
Hair color
Blond
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
57kg (126 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Heart and wings in pubic region
2012
Beamonstar (Zero Tolerance)
Busty Office MILFs 3 (3rd Degree)
CFNM Secret 7 (Pulse Distribution)
Code of Honor (Digital Playground)
Cougar Tales 4 (Pink Visual)
Cougarland (Wicked Pictures)
Cougars, Kittens And Cock 2 (Jules Jordan Video)
Couples Seeking Teens 8 (Mile High)
Craving 2 (Wicked Pictures)
Dirty Moms (Diabolic Video)
Dirty Rotten Mother Fuckers 5 (Jules Jordan Video)
Do The Splits On My Big Cock 1 (Lethal Hardcore)
Finger Lickin Girlfriends 2 (Smash Pictures)
Girls on Girls on Girls (New Sensations)
Here Cums The Bride (Filly Films)
Hot And Mean 5 (Brazzers)
It's a Mommy Thing 6 (Elegant Angel)
It's Her Fantasy (Pink Visual)
MILFanatics 3 (21 Sextury)
MILFs Seeking Boys 3 (Reality Junkies)
Miss Teen Strap America 2 (Evil Angel)
My Daughter's Boyfriend 6 (Mile High)
My First Sex Teacher 30 (Pure Play Media)
My Friend's Hot Mom 28 (Pure Play Media)
My Friend's Hot Mom 34 (Pure Play Media)
My Haunted House (Digital Playground)
My Mom Likes Girls 1 (Zero Tolerance)
Neighbor Affair 16 (Pure Play Media)
No Boys Allowed 2 (Vivid)
Pure MILF 1 (Digital Sin)
Rachel Starr: Dirty Little Tease (Vivid)
Racked and Stacked 8 (Pink Visual)
Soccer Moms (Wicked Pictures)
Spartacus MMXII: The Beginning (Wicked Pictures)
Suck My Toes (Penthouse)
Tanya Tate's Casting Couch (Penthouse)
Tanya Tate's Runaways (Filly Films)
Tanya Tate's Tea and Muffin Party (Filly Films)
Tonight's Girlfriend 6 (Pure Play Media)
Vixens (Anastasia Pierce Productions)
Weird Science XXX (Television X)
Women Tribbing Teens (Lethal Hardcore)
2011
Babysitter 5 (Mile High)
Billi's Celebrity Sex Juice (Television X)
Can He Score 9 (Bang Productions)
CFNM Secret 6 (Pulse Distribution)
Charm School (3rd Degree)
Cougar's Prey 6 (Mile High)
Diamond Geezers (Television X)
DNA Clinic (Bluebird Films)
Filthy Family 4 (Mile High)
Fuck a Fan 14 (Pure Play Media)
Girlfriends 3 (3rd Degree)
Happy Ending Handjobs 3 (Lethal Hardcore)
His Booty Is My Duty 1 (Exquisite)
Horny Older Women (New Sensations)
I Fucked My Boss (New Sensations)
Incredible Hulk: A XXX Porn Parody (Vivid)
Iron Man XXX: An Extreme Comixxx Parody (Exquisite)
It's Okay She's My Mother in Law 8 (Devil's Film)
Kittens and Cougars 4 (Zero Tolerance)
Lesbian Office Seductions 5 (Mile High)
Lipstick Lovers (Pulse Distribution)
MILF Masseuse (Filly Films)
MILF Soup 19 (Bang Productions)
MILFS Makin' Money (Zero Tolerance)
Millionaire Matchmaker XXX (Mile High)
Moms Pimp Their Daughters 1 (Lethal Hardcore)
My Friend's Hot Mom 25 (Pure Play Media)
My Hot Aunt (Combat Zone)
Net Skirts 5.0 (Girlfriends Films)
Net Skirts 7.0 (Girlfriends Films)
NFC: Nude Fight Club 3 (Digital Sin)
Nylon Nymphs (Penthouse)
Official the Silence of the Lambs Parody (Zero Tolerance)
Porn Week: Brit Fuckers (Hush Hush Entertainment)
Real Housewives of the San Fernando Valley: A XXX Parody (3rd Degree)
Seduced by a Cougar 16 (Pure Play Media)
Seduced by Mommy 2 (Filly Films)
Sex Starved MILFs 2 (3rd Degree)
Sex Tower (Bluebird Films)
Spread Eagle (Vivid)
Stepmother 5: Her New Son (Mile High)
Strap Attack 14 (Evil Angel)
Strays 1 (Girlfriends Films)
Tanya Tate 1 (Pure Play Media)
2010
2 Chicks Same Time 7 (Pure Play Media)
Big Tits at School 10 (Brazzers)
Big Tits Boss 13 (Pulse Distribution)
Big Tits Boss 15 (Pulse Distribution)
Blowjob Winner 10 (Pure Play Media)
Calling The Shots 2 (Television X)
CFNM Secret 4 (Pulse Distribution)
Cheating Housewives 7 (Smash Pictures)
Cougar's Prey 3 (Mile High)
Cougars Crave Young Kittens 5 (Lethal Hardcore)
Couples Bang the Babysitter 3 (Lethal Hardcore)
Dinner Affair (Penthouse)
Field of Schemes 8 (Girlfriends Films)
Filthy Family 1 (Mile High)
Fluffers 8 (Pure Play Media)
Fuck My Mom and Me 14 (Lethal Hardcore)
Handjob Winner 9 (Immoral Productions)
Happy Ending Handjobs 2 (Lethal Hardcore)
I Came in Your Mom 3 (Zero Tolerance)
Infidelities (Penthouse)
Lesbian House Hunters 1 (Girlfriends Films)
Lesbian House Hunters 4 (Girlfriends Films)
Lesbian House Hunters 5 (Girlfriends Films)
Lesbian PsychoDramas 3 (Girlfriends Films)
Lesbian Seductions 33 (Girlfriends Films)
Lip Service (3rd Degree)
London Sex Project (Wicked Pictures)
Lusty Housewives (Bizarre Brothers)
Meat Lovers 2 (21 Sextury)
MILF Invasion (Freaky Empire)
Mommy Got Boobs 8 (Brazzers)
Mommy X-Perience 3 (Evil Angel)
Movement (Daring)
My Friend's Hot Mom 21 (Pure Play Media)
Nylons 7 (3rd Degree)
Office Pleasure (21 Sextury)
Playing (Daring)
Poor Little Shyla (Girlfriends Films)
Power Girls (Television X)
Road Queen 16 (Girlfriends Films)
Road Queen 17 (Girlfriends Films)
Road Queen 18 (Girlfriends Films)
Say Hi to Your Mother for Me (Zero Tolerance)
Snort That Cum 6 (Immoral Productions)
Teen Mother Fuckers 2 (Vouyer Media)
This Ain't Celebrity Apprentice XXX (Hustler Video)
Tits Ahoy 10 (3rd Degree)
Touch My Tushy 5 (Inn Of Sin)
Wet 2 (Abigail Productions)
Women Seeking Women 64 (Girlfriends Films)
Your Hot Mom (Bluebird Films)
Your Mom Tossed My Salad 6 (Lethal Hardcore)
Last updated: May 30, 2021

Newest Tanya Tate movies