Tammy

Tammy
No data.
Also known as
Alana, Tammy, Ivanna Summer, Jelena, Lilian, Isabelle, Ivana, Kamila, Libby, Lillian, Lillian Brayn, Lora, Rita, Sugar, Sveta, Vania
Birthday
February 26, 1992 (29 years old)
Astrology sign
pisces
Birth place
Ukraine
Years active
2010-2018 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian
Hair color
Blond
Height
157cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
No data
2012
2 Men and a Lady (New Sensations)
Affaire de famille (Video Marc Dorcel)
Anal Fanatic 4 (Elegant Angel)
Angel Perverse 24 (Evil Angel)
Art of Sex 2 (Girlfriends Films)
Ass Open For Business (Digital Sin)
Bangin' The Naughty Spot 2 (New Sensations)
Barefoot Confidential 74 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Black Teen Punishment 5 (West Coast Productions)
Butt Of Course (New Sensations)
Buttman's Stretch Class 11 (Evil Angel)
Deep Throat This 57 (Pure Play Media)
Dirty Birds (BlueCity Pictures)
Don't Tell My Wife I Assfucked the Babysitter 9 (Devil's Film)
Double Whammy 2 (New Sensations)
DP Chicks 2 (21 Sextury)
Dressed to Impress (Viv Thomas)
Evil Anal 15 (Evil Angel)
From Teen Ass to Teen Mouth 9 (Cherry Vision)
Fuckin' Foreigners (Juicy Entertainment)
Fucking Adventures of Danny D - the Lucky Hairdresser (DDF)
Gangland 81 (Devil's Film)
Going Through the Backdoor (Digital Sin)
Ivana Sugar: the Russian Pornstar (DDF)
Lesbian Fever 2 (DDF)
Liquid Diet (Zero Tolerance)
Lust and Play 2 (21 Sextury)
Mandingo Massacre 4 (Jules Jordan Video)
Marika: Il Mio Primo Cazzo Nero (Pink'O)
Milk Nymphos 3 (Evil Angel)
My First Gang Bang 2 (3rd Degree)
Perry's DP's 3 (Evil Angel)
Pink on Pink 5 (21 Sextury)
Private Specials 61: I Like Old Dick in My Teeny Ass (Private)
Race Relations 7 (Dogfart)
Raw 10 (Evil Angel)
Rocco's Top Anal Models (Evil Angel)
Sexual Messiah 2 (Evil Angel)
Squirtamania 27 (Pure Play Media)
Strap Attack 16 (Evil Angel)
Teen Anal Nightmare 3 (West Coast Productions)
Teenage Rampage 3 (Immoral Productions)
Voracious (Evil Angel)
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Tammy movies