Taissia

Taissia
No data.
Also known as
Cindy March, Diva, Magda, Eva Shanti (nubiles.net), Taisia (firstanalquest.com), Taisia Shanti, Taissa Shanti (euroteenerotica.com), Taissia A (met-art.com), Taissia Shanti, Taissia Shanty (woodmancastingx.com)
Birthday
November 9, 1992 (28 years old)
Astrology sign
scorpio
Birth place
Russia
Years active
2013-2018 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Height
170cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Taissia movies

Three Movie Poster - Click to watch.
5:00:00
29
15