Synthia Fixx

Synthia Fixx
No data.
Also known as
Sinthya Fix
Birthday
December 5, 1988 (33 years old)
Astrology sign
sagittarius
Birth place
Nevada, USA
Years active
2008-2019 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
53kg (117 lbs)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
K on left hand; Tiger sleeve down left arm; heart on left biki line; flowers (tulips?) right hip; sun on right buttock
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Synthia Fixx movies