Sylvia Stena

Sylvia Stena
No data.
Also known as
Susanna or Greta or Anita, Lisa, Sylvia R., Silvia La Rossa, Silvia, Szilvia Stena, Szylvia Stedna, Sylvia Gundel, Sylvia Stena, Sylvia Roberti, Sylvia
Birthday
August 24, 1977 (43 years old)
Astrology sign
virgo
Birth place
Budapest, Hungary
Years active
1997-2001 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian
Percings
No data
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Sylvia Stena movies