Sydney Hail

Sydney Hail
No data.
Also known as
Sydney Hall
Birthday
March 26, 1981 (40 years old)
Astrology sign
aries
Birth place
No data
Years active
2017-2019 (Started around 36 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
173cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight
54kg (119 lbs)
Percings
Ears
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Sydney Hail movies