Sweet Cat

Sweet Cat
No data.
Also known as
Cathy, Sandik (met-art.com), Ruth (gapemypussy.com), Melany (evasgarden.eu), Catherine
Birthday
August 1, 1992 (29 years old)
Astrology sign
leo
Birth place
Prague, Czech Republic
Years active
2010-2018 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Hair color
Blond
Height
170cm (5 ft 6 in)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Sweet Cat movies