Suzy

Suzy
No data.
Also known as
Kimberly Parkland, Taryn Blake, Susie Spain, Tanya Fox, Heather Martin, Kim Pare, Kim Parker, Kim Parkland, Suzy Spain, Katja
Birthday
October 1, 1965 (55 years old)
Astrology sign
libra
Birth place
Chicago, IL
Years active
1985-1998 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Percings
No data
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Suzy movies